ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12746015

nr 1274 6015

WATERCOLOUR

Annika Stensson. Signed, dated 1979, sheet: ca 22x27 cm,

Annika Stensson. Signerad, daterad 1979, bladets mått: ca 22x27 cm

Yes

300

SEK 1000

Monday September 9 2019
at 20:33:56